{"product_id":"men-faux-suede-shoe-lace-up-black-oxford-shoe-for-men-flat-new-fashion-sneaker-man-autumn-breathable-comfortable-casual-men-shoe","title":"Men Fashion Suede Shoe","description":"\u003ch1\u003eSPECIFICATIONS\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eBrand Name\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003epdmcms\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eShoes Type\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003ebasic\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOrigin\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eMainland China\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUpper Material\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eMICROFIBER\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePattern Type\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eSolid\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eInsole Material\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eEVA\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFit\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eFits true to size, take your normal size\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eLining Material\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eFleeces\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eClosure Type\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eLace-up\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSeason\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eSpring\/Autumn\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDepartment Name\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eADULT\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOccasion\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eDaily\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eToe Shape\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOutsole Material\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eRubber\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eColor\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eBlue, black, yellow\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSize\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003e38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eToe holder shape\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eLeather toe cap\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eShoe upper material\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003ePu leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eStyle\u003c\/span\u003e: \u003cspan style=\"color: #333;\"\u003eCreative trend\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"detailmodule_html\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"detail-desc-decorate-richtext\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"offer-template-0\"\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: left; margin: 0;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 8px;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ffffff;\"\u003eMen Faux Suede Shoe Lace Up Black Oxford Shoe for Men Flat New Fashion Men Sneaker Autumn Breathable Comfortable Casual Men Shoe\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Scc2baaa6337a4d6393a9c9b07edcf84ca.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 18px;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #e74c3c;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNotes:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 16px;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e1.Please choose the appropriate size based on your foot length (from heel to toe ).The size number marked in shoe outsole is China size number, not European size. If you have any questions or concerns! please contact customer service for assistance.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e2.Due to color deviation from different displays, the actual color may vary slightly. Please refer to the actual product.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e3.The shoes may experience slight friction and deformation during transportation, which is normal. If you receive shoes with quality issues, please contact us immediately.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e4.New shoes that have just left the factory may smell of glue, but it is not a quality problem.I hope it can be understood.The smell will dissipate after being placed in a ventilated place for a period of time.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"width: 790.0px;\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"width: 395.0px; padding: 10.0px; word-break: break-all; white-space: break-spaces; font-family: ali-webfont; zoom: 2; font-size: 0.0px; box-sizing: border-box;\"\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eApply for consignment and place an order through consignment price. Customers will enjoy second level price or set a more favorable price.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eExpress delivery and express delivery are both 5 yuan for the first pair, and 2 yuan for the second pair. They are all cost prices without changing the freight!!!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eBy default, random delivery is sent to Yunda, Yuantong, and Jitu. Specify the express note.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eDelivery within 24 hours\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eInner Mongolia autonomous region, Hainan province, Gansu province, Qinghai province, Ningxia Hui autonomous region within one piece 15.00 yuan; For each additional piece, increase the freight 15.00 yuan\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eTibet autonomous region, Xinjiang Uygur autonomous region less than 30.00 yuan per piece; For each additional piece, increase the freight 30.00 yuan\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e38-552g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 260mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e39-575g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 265mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e40-590g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 270mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e41-615g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 275mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e42-640g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 280mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e43-660g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 285mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e44-687g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 290mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e45-704g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 295mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e46-733g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 300mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e47-760g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 305mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e48-778g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 310mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e49-801g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 315mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e50-830g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e51-845G (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e52-875g (nude shoes weight opp bag packaging) = insole length (9903 insole length) 330mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eSize position: sole metal printed size inside printed size shoe box label\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eSize needs to refer to foot length conversion\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Safddf453e0cc4a3185b779c10e8bb98eL.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1210\u0026amp;hash=2000\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_3\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Saca7cd86144349459536bd199a5d29cfY.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1088\u0026amp;hash=1878\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_4\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S2cde596fa4334df182c3835cfe119b2aF.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=935\u0026amp;hash=1725\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_5\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Se4daeeedd1f443e29cf85e4ef1a7205cI.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1132\u0026amp;hash=1922\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_6\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S47279205749b4aeab8c99942e834dbfdP.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=625\u0026amp;hash=1415\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_7\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sbf528212763a45bdbea0a29b97225315p.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1050\u0026amp;hash=1840\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_8\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sd07b691f4f884821936515ecc7bc42f7E.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1121\u0026amp;hash=1911\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_9\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Se41541164a194746b7a86390e88beb3ef.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=752\u0026amp;hash=1542\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_10\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S8d3d5105ac71452eadfd6c72b26e1fe8Z.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1195\u0026amp;hash=1985\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_12\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sde79d825e9c644d3bfcec906e2d57873o.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1124\u0026amp;hash=1914\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_13\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S6dad9fe939254b26b0786590753ef408a.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1121\u0026amp;hash=1911\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_14\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S7c759057da73464a901a157c7a20d3b4P.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1135\u0026amp;hash=1925\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_15\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S89832aa8a34c45f9a680b275335025deE.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=949\u0026amp;hash=1739\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_16\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S91556fb7d25b42db8e5865487c2a8ed7Q.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1339\u0026amp;hash=2129\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_17\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S29ea7a0370d64a3cb76b67fd081bc0aar.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=846\u0026amp;hash=1636\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_18\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sedc8cf0dc7fe43a5a02dcc2f94d7529dI.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=689\u0026amp;hash=1479\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_19\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S220121bc9a284edeb0bcde869c577eadn.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=950\u0026amp;hash=1740\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_20\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sa83e222841b341ff8c14ceb491f112e0c.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1339\u0026amp;hash=2129\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_21\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S8a031c0ca4cf47e8acd8d3dc0b20a58ee.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=846\u0026amp;hash=1636\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_22\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S5e2a1a531405447d9981ac399a8c6dfeW.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=736\u0026amp;hash=1526\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_23\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sbb57b48b39dd46ee9f2b91ef7055ecf3Q.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=942\u0026amp;hash=1732\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_24\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S71a806facaa54d469a73ac0b3e32c30cX.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=1339\u0026amp;hash=2129\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_25\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S52b7cb97d0eb4fe692a028f0775e7cd5b.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=846\u0026amp;hash=1636\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_26\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sf30b6f6de0664fd0b7c768663fd5c728s.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=710\u0026amp;hash=1500\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_27\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S831b28869b7b4b52b1f28298d77ad5c44.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=667\u0026amp;hash=1457\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_28\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S577c7ec1924b4bc3b95ec726d0233bb4b.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=620\u0026amp;hash=1410\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_29\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S783f6c5e611242448060f9b3722fe437q.jpg?width=790\u0026amp;height=655\u0026amp;hash=1445\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_30\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sb6212cc8e3f34dd88990db72f22b49b1u.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_31\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sf59a5c4ceacd40dea7be5f08385c2f78p.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_32\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S78e03e5b577c4a5b868b9fa84dd8b32fx.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_33\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S7089157d3bdb49e3885f2b22dcaf94caJ.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_34\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/Sffb674423c274a8d9cab159fcc932b13f.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_35\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S356b2fcc724f4692bf2efaef1708daf5M.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_36\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S0e689e61ee8147bbabf56cc1f308fa09S.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_37\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S921a7df60c8f4ba3940339482d849731w.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_38\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S91aa11f9afc54514841e307b0d9b6be2g.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" style=\"display: block; width: 100.0%; height: auto;\" usemap=\"#_sdmap_39\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"offer-template-1450686394303\"\u003e \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/S83e40885dace4e368174d4ee9ae7f1a7u.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=1237\u0026amp;hash=2037\" referrerpolicy=\"no-referrer\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Brand Fashion Retail","offers":[{"title":"Yellow \/ 48","offer_id":48616893841686,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000900","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 40","offer_id":48616893874454,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:100013888","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 41","offer_id":48616893907222,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:100010483","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 42","offer_id":48616893939990,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000337","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 43","offer_id":48616893972758,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000338","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 44","offer_id":48616894005526,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:100010487","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 45","offer_id":48616894038294,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:3116","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 46","offer_id":48616894071062,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000899","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 47","offer_id":48616894103830,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000284#47","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":48616894136598,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000338","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 44","offer_id":48616894169366,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:100010487","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 45","offer_id":48616894202134,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:3116","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 46","offer_id":48616894234902,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000899","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 47","offer_id":48616894267670,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000284#47","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 48","offer_id":48616894300438,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000900","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 38","offer_id":48616894333206,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000898","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow \/ 39","offer_id":48616894365974,"sku":"14:366#Yellow;200000124:200000364","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 46","offer_id":48616894398742,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000899","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 47","offer_id":48616894431510,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000284#47","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 48","offer_id":48616894464278,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000900","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":48616894497046,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000898","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":48616894529814,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000364","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":48616894562582,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:100013888","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":48616894595350,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:100010483","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":48616894628118,"sku":"14:771#Black;200000124:200000337","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":48616894660886,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000898","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":48616894693654,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000364","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":48616894726422,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:100013888","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":48616894759190,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:100010483","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":48616894791958,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000337","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":48616894824726,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:200000338","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 44","offer_id":48616894857494,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:100010487","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 45","offer_id":48616894890262,"sku":"14:173#Blue;200000124:3116","price":22.16,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0877\/4195\/6374\/files\/S15aeb0ac59e045b59c992e235b7056771.webp?v=1717771209","url":"https:\/\/www.info.brandfashionretail.com\/products\/men-faux-suede-shoe-lace-up-black-oxford-shoe-for-men-flat-new-fashion-sneaker-man-autumn-breathable-comfortable-casual-men-shoe","provider":"Brand Fashion Retail","version":"1.0","type":"link"}